ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Bayern Munich77342455973760%
2 Borussia Dortmund69342239855233%
3 Bayer Leverkusen64341978804733%
4 RB Leipzig583417710723735%
5 Union Berlin5734169950446%
6 SC Freiburg553415109584612%
7 FC Koln523414101052493%
8 FSV Mainz 0546341371450455%
9 1899 Hoffenheim4634137145860-2%
10 Borussia Monchengladbach4534129135461-7%
11 Eintracht Frankfurt42341012124549-4%
12 VfL Wolfsburg4234126164354-11%
13 VfL BOCHUM4234126163852-14%
14 FC Augsburg3834108163956-17%
15 VfB Stuttgart3334712154159-18%
16 Hertha Berlin333496193771-34%
17 Arminia Bielefeld2834513162753-26%
18 SpVgg Greuther Furth183439222882-54%
Jogos
RankingGols
Robert LewandowskiBayern MunichRobert Lewandowski35
Patrik SchickBayer LeverkusenPatrik Schick24
E. HaalandBorussia DortmundE. Haaland22
C. NkunkuRB LeipzigC. Nkunku20
A. ModesteFC KolnA. Modeste19
Serge David GnabryBayern MunichSerge David Gnabry14
M. DiabyBayer LeverkusenM. Diaby13
Taiwo Micheal AwoniyiUnion BerlinTaiwo Micheal Awoniyi13
Jonathan Michael BurkardtFSV Mainz 05Jonathan Michael Burkardt11
André SilvaRB LeipzigAndré Silva11
Jonas HofmannBorussia MonchengladbachJonas Hofmann10
Sebastian PolterVfL BOCHUMSebastian Polter10
Marco ReusBorussia DortmundMarco Reus9
J. BrandtBorussia DortmundJ. Brandt9
B. EmboloBorussia MonchengladbachB. Embolo9
Michael GregoritschFC AugsburgMichael Gregoritsch9
Alassane Alexandre PléaBorussia MonchengladbachAlassane Alexandre Pléa9
Vincenzo GrifoSC FreiburgVincenzo Grifo9
B. HrgotaSpVgg Greuther FurthB. Hrgota9
Thomas MüllerBayern MunichThomas Müller8