ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 FC Schalke 0465342059724428%
2 Werder Bremen63341897654322%
3 Hamburger SV603416126673532%
4 SV Darmstadt 98603418610714625%
5 FC St. Pauli57341699614615%
6 FC Heidenheim5234157124345-2%
7 SC Paderborn 07513413129564412%
8 FC Nurnberg51341491149490%
9 Holstein Kiel4534129134654-8%
10 Fortuna Dusseldorf443411111245423%
11 Hannover 964234119143549-14%
12 Karlsruher SC4134914115455-1%
13 Hansa Rostock41341011134152-11%
14 SV Sandhausen41341011134254-12%
15 Jahn Regensburg40341010145051-1%
16 Dynamo Dresden3234711163346-13%
17 Erzgebirge AUE263468203272-40%
18 FC Ingolstadt 04213449213065-35%
Jogos
RankingGols
Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 04Simon Terodde30
Robert Nesta GlatzelHamburger SVRobert Nesta Glatzel21
Philipp HofmannKarlsruher SCPhilipp Hofmann19
Marvin DuckschWerder BremenMarvin Ducksch19
Niclas FüllkrugWerder BremenNiclas Füllkrug18
Guido BurgstallerFC St. PauliGuido Burgstaller18
J. VerhoekHansa RostockJ. Verhoek17
Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 98Luca Pfeiffer15
Phillip TietzSV Darmstadt 98Phillip Tietz15
Sven MichelSC Paderborn 07Sven Michel14
Christoph DafernerDynamo DresdenChristoph Daferner13
Rouwen HenningsFortuna DusseldorfRouwen Hennings13
D. KyerehFC St. PauliD. Kyereh12
Marius BülterFC Schalke 04Marius Bülter10
Tim KleindienstFC HeidenheimTim Kleindienst10
P. TestroetSV SandhausenP. Testroet10
Sebastian KerkHannover 96Sebastian Kerk9
Marvin WanitzekKarlsruher SCMarvin Wanitzek9
Andreas Albers NielsenJahn RegensburgAndreas Albers Nielsen9
Sonny KittelHamburger SVSonny Kittel9