ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Hennef 0522871018711%
2 Freialdenhoven1474211486%
3 Hürth1484221213-1%
4 Alfter13734019811%
5 VfL Vichttal12740315132%
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler1183231417-3%
7 Pesch10831417161%
8 Düren Merzenich93300716%
9 Frechen982331012-2%
10 BCV Glesch / Paffendorf85221651%
11 Siegburger SV551221183%
12 SV Breinig5612379-2%
13 Fortuna Köln II4411267-1%
14 Eilendorf36105518-13%
15 Deutz26024511-6%
16 Wesseling-Urfeld1401339-6%
17 Friesdorf14013310-7%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Salus Park 13:00
HürthHürth
x
Hennef 05Hennef 05
Dom 22/05/2022 Sportanlage Ederener Straße 13:00
FreialdenhovenFreialdenhoven
x
Düren MerzenichDüren Merzenich
Dom 22/05/2022 BELKAW-Arena 13:00
Bergisch GladbachBergisch Gladbach
x
AlfterAlfter
Dom 22/05/2022 Kunstrasenplatz Halfenstadion 13:00
EilendorfEilendorf
x
PeschPesch
Dom 22/05/2022 Bertram-Möthrath-Stadion 13:00
Viktoria ArnoldsweilerViktoria Arnoldsweiler
x
BCV Glesch / PaffendorfBCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Dom 22/05/2022 Walter-Mundorf-Stadion 13:30
Siegburger SVSiegburger SV
x
SV BreinigSV Breinig
Dom 22/05/2022 Sportplatz Dörenberg 13:30
VfL VichttalVfL Vichttal
x
Wesseling-UrfeldWesseling-Urfeld
Dom 22/05/2022 Kunstrasenplatz Kurt-Bornhoff-Sportpark 13:30
FrechenFrechen
x
Fortuna Köln IIFortuna Köln II
Dom 22/05/2022 Sportzentrum Friesdorf 13:30
FriesdorfFriesdorf
x
DeutzDeutz
RankingGols