ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Eintracht Trier22871021219%
2 Kaiserslautern II1685121697%
3 Hassia Bingen16951319154%
4 Alemannia Waldalgesheim13841316115%
5 TuS Koblenz139414710-3%
6 Gonsenheim1183231284%
7 FV Engers 071063121385%
8 Mülheim-Kärlich963031013-3%
9 Karbach88224817-9%
10 Salmrohr69207818-10%
11 Eisbachtal57124512-7%
12 Emmelshausen58125618-12%
Jogos
RankingGols