ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 FC Gutersloh25981016313%
2 Holzwickeder SC18660020416%
3 Westfalia Rhynern188530211011%
4 Sprockhovel18760119109%
5 ASC Dortmund18960321174%
6 Kaan-Marienborn16751127720%
7 Meinerzhagen15850318117%
8 Vreden14942319136%
9 SG Wattenscheid 0914942314104%
10 Sportfreunde Siegen14104241113-2%
11 Preußen Münster II1294051415-1%
12 Ennepetal11732218144%
13 TuS Haltern10103161025-15%
14 TuS Erndtebruck98305614-8%
15 Paderborn II882241822-4%
16 Schermbeck771421014-4%
17 Finnentrop / Bamenohl7101451420-6%
18 Eintracht Rheine7102171428-14%
19 Victoria Clarholz67205917-8%
20 Westfalia Herne18017520-15%
21 Hammer SpVg08008825-17%
Jogos
Dom 10/04/2022 Baumhof Arena 13:00
SprockhovelSprockhovel
7x0
Westfalia HerneWestfalia Herne
Qui 19/05/2022 Hamalandstadion 17:30
VredenVreden
x
Holzwickeder SCHolzwickeder SC
Dom 10/04/2022 Sportplatz Bamenohl 13:00
Finnentrop / BamenohlFinnentrop / Bamenohl
x
EnnepetalEnnepetal
Dom 10/04/2022 Jugendstadion am Preußenstadion 13:00
Preußen Münster IIPreußen Münster II
2x2
Hammer SpVgHammer SpVg
Dom 10/04/2022 Stauseekampfbahn 13:00
TuS HalternTuS Haltern
0x2
MeinerzhagenMeinerzhagen
RankingGols