ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Al Khaleej Saihat613517108503614%
2 Al-Adalah61351710840319%
3 Al Jabalain593517810453510%
4 Al Wehda Club583515137412615%
5 Hajer573516910402911%
6 Al-Qadisiyah FC543514129402911%
7 Ohod53351314846406%
8 Al Kholood523514101139345%
9 Al Orubah483512121139372%
10 Najran473512111235332%
11 Al Akhdoud463512101341410%
12 Al Shoalah43359161036315%
13 Jeddah Club43351110143337-4%
14 Al Sahel423510121345414%
15 Al-Ain4235915113240-8%
16 Al Jeel4035913133147-16%
17 Al Draih3935912143550-15%
18 Al Nahdha3735813143546-11%
19 Al-Kawkab2635414172946-17%
20 Bisha2535510202548-23%
Jogos
Qua 18/05/2022 Hajer Club Stadium 16:00
HajerHajer
x
Al-Qadisiyah FCAl-Qadisiyah FC
Qua 18/05/2022 Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium 16:10
Al DraihAl Draih
x
Al JeelAl Jeel
Qua 18/05/2022 King Saud Sport City Stadium 16:20
Al-AinAl-Ain
x
Al JabalainAl Jabalain
Qua 18/05/2022 Al-Oruba Club Stadium 16:45
Al OrubahAl Orubah
x
Al AkhdoudAl Akhdoud
Qua 18/05/2022 Prince Hathloul Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium 18:00
NajranNajran
x
BishaBisha
Ter 17/05/2022 Prince Saud bin Jalawi Stadium 16:00
Al SahelAl Sahel
x
Al-KawkabAl-Kawkab
Ter 17/05/2022 Al-Shoalah Club Stadium 16:05
Al ShoalahAl Shoalah
x
Al Wehda ClubAl Wehda Club
Ter 17/05/2022 Ohod Club Stadium 16:35
OhodOhod
x
Al NahdhaAl Nahdha
Ter 17/05/2022 Prince Sultan bin Fahd Stadium 16:35
Jeddah ClubJeddah Club
x
Al KholoodAl Kholood
Ter 17/05/2022 Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium 18:00
Al-AdalahAl-Adalah
x
Al Khaleej SaihatAl Khaleej Saihat
RankingGols