ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Al Bukayriyah48221390371225%
2 Al-Taqdom40221246352411%
3 Al Jndal38221156301713%
4 Al Sadd37221075382513%
5 Al-Hjazz3522112937316%
6 Al-Sahel271476117611%
7 Al-Draih272283112533-8%
8 Al Akhdoud262075837289%
9 Al-Riyadh23225892235-13%
10 Al-Suqoor21224992137-16%
11 Al-Muzahmiyya172245132239-17%
12 Al-Ghazwa142228121638-22%
13 Al-Sahel68134917-8%
14 Al-Khlood0200204-4%
Jogos
RankingGols