ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Al-Ittihad FC61261943582434%
2 Al-Hilal Saudi FC55261673532627%
3 Al-Nassr51261637483315%
4 Al Shabab50271485493514%
5 Dhamk422612683638-2%
6 Al-Fayha33268992122-1%
7 Abha332696112639-13%
8 Al-Fateh3226881040346%
9 Al-Raed302686123139-8%
10 Al-Ahli Jeddah292661193538-3%
11 Al Taawon2927611104046-6%
12 Al-Faisaly FC2927611102534-9%
13 Al Taee282684142743-16%
14 Al-Ettifaq272669113241-9%
15 Al Baten262768132638-12%
16 Al-Hazm172645171835-17%
Jogos
Qui 12/05/2022 King Abdullah Sport City Stadium 16:20
Al TaawonAl Taawon
1x0
Al BatenAl Baten
Qui 12/05/2022 Prince Faisal bin Fahd Stadium 17:50
Al ShababAl Shabab
1x0
Al-Faisaly FCAl-Faisaly FC
Seg 23/05/2022 Al Majma'ah Sports City Stadium 16:20
Al-FayhaAl-Fayha
x
DhamkDhamk
Sáb 21/05/2022 King Abdullah Sport City Stadium 18:00
Al-RaedAl-Raed
x
Al-NassrAl-Nassr
Dom 22/05/2022 Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Sports City Stadium 16:00
Al-FatehAl-Fateh
x
Al TaeeAl Taee
Dom 22/05/2022 King Abdullah Sports City 18:00
Al-Ahli JeddahAl-Ahli Jeddah
x
AbhaAbha
Sáb 21/05/2022 Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium 16:00
Al-EttifaqAl-Ettifaq
x
Al-HazmAl-Hazm
Seg 23/05/2022 King Abdullah Sports City 18:00
Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC
x
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC
RankingGols
Romário Ricardo da SilvaAl-Ittihad FCRomário Ricardo da Silva17
Anderson Souza ConceiçãoAl-NassrAnderson Souza Conceição16
Léandre Gaël Tawamba KanaAl TaawonLéandre Gaël Tawamba Kana15
Emilio José ZelayaDhamkEmilio José Zelaya13
Moussa MaregaAl-Hilal Saudi FCMoussa Marega12
Odion Jude IghaloAl ShababOdion Jude Ighalo12
Carlos Alberto Carvalho da Silva JúniorAl ShababCarlos Alberto Carvalho da Silva Júnior11
Abderrazak HamedallahAl-Ittihad FCAbderrazak Hamedallah11
Karim El BerkaouiAl-RaedKarim El Berkaoui11
Omar Jehad Al SomahAl-Ahli JeddahOmar Jehad Al Somah10
B. GomisAl-Hilal Saudi FCB. Gomis9
Vincent Paté AboubakarAl-NassrVincent Paté Aboubakar8
Firas Tariq Nasser Al BrikanAl-FatehFiras Tariq Nasser Al Brikan8
Hillal El Arbi SoudaniDhamkHillal El Arbi Soudani8
Júlio Carolino TavaresAl-Faisaly FCJúlio Carolino Tavares8
Christian Alberto Cueva BravoAl-FatehChristian Alberto Cueva Bravo8
Fábio Gonçalves AbreuAl BatenFábio Gonçalves Abreu8
Sofiane BendebkaAl-FatehSofiane Bendebka6
Naïm SlitiAl-EttifaqNaïm Sliti6