ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 CR Belouizdad57271764401822%
2 JS Kabylie512913124331617%
3 JS Saoura50281486461828%
4 Paradou AC50291559423111%
5 MC Alger493013107351916%
6 ASO Chlef4530129935287%
7 USM Alger452911126351916%
8 CS Constantine45291298372314%
9 ES Setif43251276321517%
10 US Biskra4229119931274%
11 MC Oran372981382528-3%
12 HB Chelghoum Laïd3730910112935-6%
13 NC Magra3730114152534-9%
14 RC Arba3630812103239-7%
15 Olympique Medea3430104162841-13%
16 Hussein Dey222957172848-20%
17 RC Relizane163037202269-47%
18 WA Tlemcen132934221360-47%
Jogos
Ter 17/05/2022 Stade du 1er Novembre 1954 16:30
JS KabylieJS Kabylie
x
JS SaouraJS Saoura
Qua 18/05/2022 Stade du 20 Août 1955 15:00
CR BelouizdadCR Belouizdad
x
ES SetifES Setif
Sex 18/03/2022 Stade 11 Décembre 1960 14:00
HB Chelghoum LaïdHB Chelghoum Laïd
3x1
US BiskraUS Biskra
Sex 18/03/2022 Stade Ahmed Zabana 14:00
MC OranMC Oran
0x0
Hussein DeyHussein Dey
Sex 18/03/2022 Stade Tahar Zoughari 14:00
RC RelizaneRC Relizane
0x0
USM AlgerUSM Alger
Sáb 19/03/2022 Stade Mohamed Boumezrag 14:00
ASO ChlefASO Chlef
2x0
RC ArbaRC Arba
Sáb 19/03/2022 Stade Akit Lotfi 14:00
WA TlemcenWA Tlemcen
1x3
Paradou ACParadou AC
Sáb 19/03/2022 Stade Municipal de Magra 14:00
NC MagraNC Magra
2x0
Olympique MedeaOlympique Medea
Sáb 19/03/2022 Stade Omar Hamadi 14:00
MC AlgerMC Alger
0x0
CS ConstantineCS Constantine
RankingGols
Samy FriouiMC AlgerSamy Frioui17
Yousri BouzokParadou ACYousri Bouzok14
Ahmed Nadir BenboualiParadou ACAhmed Nadir Benbouali14
Hichem MokhtarUS BiskraHichem Mokhtar12
Belaïd  HamidiJS SaouraBelaïd Hamidi10
Marcellin Dègnon KoukpoCS ConstantineMarcellin Dègnon Koukpo10
Rida BensayahJS KabylieRida Bensayah9
Mostapha AliliASO ChlefMostapha Alili9
Abou Sofiane BaleghRC RelizaneAbou Sofiane Balegh9
Aimen Abdelaziz  LahmeriJS SaouraAimen Abdelaziz Lahmeri8
Oussama BellatrecheJS SaouraOussama Bellatreche8
Kheiredine MerzouguiCR BelouizdadKheiredine Merzougui8
Ammar Abdelmalek OukilRC ArbaAmmar Abdelmalek Oukil7
Yacine GueninaMC OranYacine Guenina7
Mohamed El Seddik  BaâliOlympique MedeaMohamed El Seddik Baâli7
Aymen MahiousUSM AlgerAymen Mahious7
Adil DjaboutMC OranAdil Djabout7
Dadi El Hocine MouakiJS KabylieDadi El Hocine Mouaki6
Massinissa NezlaJS KabylieMassinissa Nezla6
Abdelfetah Ismaïl BelkacemiUSM AlgerAbdelfetah Ismaïl Belkacemi6