ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 - Almirante Brown5529167636279%
2 - Tigre51291496412219%
3 - Quilmes51281567413011%
4 - San Martin Tucuman502813114311615%
5 - Agropecuario50291487332211%
6 - Belgrano Cordoba46281378301911%
7 - Gimnasia M.4229119933330%
8 - Alvarado3629106132427-3%
9 - Atlanta3530811112533-8%
10 - CA Estudiantes3429713928271%
11 - Deportivo Riestra332896132829-1%
12 - Atletico Mitre333089133342-9%
13 - Deportivo Maipu322895142333-10%
14 - Temperley3128710112231-9%
15 - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto302941872023-3%
16 - Chacarita Juniors272969142844-16%
17 - Nueva Chicago202848162038-18%
Jogos
Ter 26/10/2021 Estadio Ciudad de Río Cuarto 00:00
Estudiantes de Rio CuartoEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto
x
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Ter 26/10/2021 Estadio Alfredo Martín Beranger 00:05
TemperleyTemperley
x
Belgrano CordobaBelgrano Cordoba
Dom 24/10/2021 Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti 19:30
Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu
x
San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman
Dom 24/10/2021 Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig 00:10
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
3x1
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Dom 24/10/2021 Estadio Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner 18:10
QuilmesQuilmes
x
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio José Dellagiovanna 22:10
TigreTigre
1x0
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio José María Minella 22:00
AlvaradoAlvarado
1x0
AtlantaAtlanta
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio Ciudad de Caseros 18:30
CA EstudiantesCA Estudiantes
5x0
Atletico MitreAtletico Mitre
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio Islas Malvinas 18:30
All BoysAll Boys
1x1
AlmagroAlmagro
Sex 22/10/2021 Estadio Arturo Jiya Miranda 20:10
Club Atlético GüemesClub Atlético Güemes
3x0
SantamarinaSantamarina
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano 20:10
Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron
3x0
Defensores De BelgranoDefensores De Belgrano
Qua 27/10/2021 Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry 00:10
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
x
San TelmoSan Telmo
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio 20 de Octubre 16:00
Tristan SuarezTristan Suarez
1x1
Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine
Dom 24/10/2021 Estadio 23 de Agosto 18:30
Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy
x
San Martin S.J.San Martin S.J.
Seg 25/10/2021 Estadio Juan Domingo Perón 23:00
Instituto CordobaInstituto Cordoba
x
Brown DE AdrogueBrown DE Adrogue
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio Claudio Fabián Tapia 18:30
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0x0
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Sáb 23/10/2021 Estadio Juan Bautista Gargantini 00:10
Independ. RivadaviaIndepend. Rivadavia
3x2
Atletico DE RafaelaAtletico DE Rafaela