ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 - Ituzaingó301586119109%
2 - Berazategui281484223149%
3 - Deportivo Español26157531697%
4 - Deportivo Laferrere251474317125%
5 - Dock Sud221464415141%
6 - Excursionistas211456317170%
7 - Sportivo Italiano20135531495%
8 - Central Cordoba191447311110%
9 - Real Pilar18134631477%
10 - Argentino de Merlo181546523221%
11 - General Lamadrid17144551516-1%
12 - Claypole17144551112-1%
13 - San Martín Burzaco17144551116-5%
14 - Midland141435613130%
15 - Victoriano Arenas14143562023-3%
16 - Lujan13152761519-4%
17 - Atletico Atlas13142751320-7%
18 - Leandro N. Alem1314275616-10%
19 - El Porvenir6141310619-13%
Jogos
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Leandro Nicéforo Alem 18:00
Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem
2x2
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Norman Lee 18:00
BerazateguiBerazategui
1x2
Dock SudDock Sud
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio de Excursionistas 18:00
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
2x3
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Gabino Sosa 18:00
Central CordobaCentral Cordoba
0x0
ClaypoleClaypole
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Francisco Boga 18:00
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
0x3
Real PilarReal Pilar
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio República de Italia 18:00
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0x0
General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Gildo Francisco Ghersinich 18:00
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
0x0
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
Dom 27/06/2021 Estadio Nueva España 18:00
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
1x2
Atletico AtlasAtletico Atlas
Dom 27/06/2021 Campo Municipal de Deportes 18:00
LujanLujan
1x1
MidlandMidland
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio de Ituzaingó 00:00
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
x
Leandro N. AlemLeandro N. Alem
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio de los Inmigrantes 00:00
Dock SudDock Sud
x
BerazateguiBerazategui
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Deportivo Laferrere 00:00
Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
x
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Rodolfo Vicente Capocasa 00:00
ClaypoleClaypole
x
Central CordobaCentral Cordoba
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Municipal de Pilar 00:00
Real PilarReal Pilar
x
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Enrique VI 00:00
General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid
x
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Ricardo Puga 00:00
Atletico AtlasAtletico Atlas
x
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Ferrocarril Midland 00:00
MidlandMidland
x
LujanLujan
Dom 31/10/2021 Estadio Saturnino Moure 00:00
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
x
El PorvenirEl Porvenir