ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Racing Cordoba20862016115%
2 Central Norte188530817%
3 Crucero Del Norte17952211101%
4 Sarmiento Resistencia169441826%
5 Douglas Haig1595041495%
6 San Martin Formosa1584311055%
7 Gimnasia Y Tiro13841368-2%
8 Gimnasia Concepción128332853%
9 Boca Unidos128332660%
10 Sportivo Las Parejas1193241012-2%
11 Sportivo Belgrano119324810-2%
12 Juventud Antoniana99234310-7%
13 Union Sunchales8822458-3%
14 Def. de Pronunciamiento78215611-5%
15 Defensores de Belgrano VR69135710-3%
16 Atletico Parana59126513-8%
17 CDJU Gualeguaychu38107414-10%
Jogos
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Dr. Alejandro Pérez 14:00
Liniers Bahía BlancaLiniers Bahía Blanca
1x1
Ferro Carril Oeste LPFerro Carril Oeste LP
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Guillermo Trama 18:30
Circulo DeportivoCirculo Deportivo
2x2
Sportivo PeñarolSportivo Peñarol
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Olimpo de Laborde 19:00
Argentino Monte MaízArgentino Monte Maíz
1x0
Huracan Las HerasHuracan Las Heras
Ter 17/05/2022 Estadio Sol De Mayo 18:30
Sol de MayoSol de Mayo
x
SansinenaSansinena
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Raúl Orlando Lungarzo 18:30
Independiente De ChivilcoyIndependiente De Chivilcoy
0x0
Ciudad de BolívarCiudad de Bolívar
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti 18:30
Olimpo Bahia BlancaOlimpo Bahia Blanca
2x0
Villa MitreVilla Mitre
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Héctor Odicino Pedro Benoza 21:00
Estudiantes S.l.Estudiantes S.l.
3x1
CipollettiCipolletti
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Hugo Moyano 18:30
Deportivo CamionerosDeportivo Camioneros
2x0
Sportivo DesamparadosSportivo Desamparados
RankingGols