ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Lernayin Artsakh70272241631251%
2 Shirak66272133801862%
3 Gandzasar3727107103841-3%
4 Pyunik II312794145154-3%
5 Ararat-Armenia II312787123340-7%
6 Banants II292778123848-10%
7 BKMA II282784153457-23%
8 Alashkert II112725202390-67%
Jogos
Qui 19/05/2022 Banants-3 14:00
Banants IIBanants II
x
ShirakShirak
Qui 19/05/2022 Fut Akademia 12:00
Alashkert IIAlashkert II
x
BKMA IIBKMA II
Qui 19/05/2022 Pyunik Training Centre 12:00
Pyunik IIPyunik II
x
GandzasarGandzasar
Qui 19/05/2022 Yerevan Football Academy 12:00
Ararat-Armenia IIArarat-Armenia II
x
Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh
RankingGols