ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Charlestown City Blues188530241410%
2 Broadmeadow Magic15750222814%
3 Maitland14742118711%
4 Lambton Jaffas105311752%
5 Weston Bears963031174%
6 Edgeworth Eagles963031013-3%
7 Hamilton Olympic7621378-1%
8 Lake Macquarie7521279-2%
9 Valentine65203812-4%
10 Cooks Hill United26024416-12%
11 Adamstown Rosebuds07007322-19%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Adamstown Oval 04:00
Adamstown RosebudsAdamstown Rosebuds
x
Lambton JaffasLambton Jaffas
Sáb 21/05/2022 Cooks Square Park 06:30
MaitlandMaitland
x
Hamilton OlympicHamilton Olympic
Dom 22/05/2022 Croudace Bay Soccer Fields 04:00
ValentineValentine
x
Charlestown City BluesCharlestown City Blues
Dom 22/05/2022 Macquarie Field 04:00
Lake MacquarieLake Macquarie
x
Weston BearsWeston Bears
Dom 22/05/2022 Jack McLaughlan Oval 04:30
Edgeworth EaglesEdgeworth Eagles
x
Cooks Hill UnitedCooks Hill United
RankingGols