ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Adelaide City221064025916%
2 Campbelltown City201062222139%
3 Adelaide Comets18953117611%
4 MetroStars16951316151%
5 Croydon Kings151043315114%
6 Sturt Lions1394141420-6%
7 South Adelaide Panthers11103251819-1%
8 Adelaide Olympic1093151718-1%
9 White City Woodville1093151623-7%
10 Adelaide United II993062228-6%
11 Cumberland United79216921-12%
12 West Torrens Birkalla69135816-8%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Frank Mitchell Park 05:30
White City WoodvilleWhite City Woodville
x
Sturt LionsSturt Lions
Sáb 21/05/2022 O'Sullivans Beach Sports & Community Centre 05:30
South Adelaide PanthersSouth Adelaide Panthers
x
MetroStarsMetroStars
Sáb 21/05/2022 State Centre for Football 05:30
Adelaide CometsAdelaide Comets
x
Croydon KingsCroydon Kings
Sáb 21/05/2022 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre 05:30
Campbelltown CityCampbelltown City
x
Cumberland UnitedCumberland United
Sáb 21/05/2022 VALO Football Centre 08:30
Adelaide OlympicAdelaide Olympic
x
Adelaide CityAdelaide City
Sáb 21/05/2022 Jack Smith Park 05:00
West Torrens BirkallaWest Torrens Birkalla
x
Adelaide United IIAdelaide United II
RankingGols