ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Dellach im Gailtal63281963813150%
2 Köttmannsdorf46281441049418%
3 SAK Klagenfurt442813510553916%
4 ASK Klagenfurt44271421155487%
5 Völkermarkt422812610493712%
6 KAC4128118954477%
7 Ferlach4127118841356%
8 St. Jakob Rosental402810108463610%
9 Gmünd40281241243421%
10 Lendorf40281171039381%
11 Kraig372891094547-2%
12 Bleiburg3727114124048-8%
13 Feldkirchen Kärnten36281061240382%
14 Wolfsberg3528981147452%
15 Maria Saal322895144064-24%
16 St. Andrä292885153555-20%
17 Admira Villach242866163168-37%
18 St. Michael Bleiburg232758143162-31%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Maria Saal 15:30
Maria SaalMaria Saal
x
ASK KlagenfurtASK Klagenfurt
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportanlage Frauenstein 17:00
KraigKraig
x
Feldkirchen KärntenFeldkirchen Kärnten
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Ferlach 15:30
FerlachFerlach
x
SAK KlagenfurtSAK Klagenfurt
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz KAC 17:09
KACKAC
x
WolfsbergWolfsberg
Sex 20/05/2022 Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena 17:00
LendorfLendorf
x
Dellach im GailtalDellach im Gailtal
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz St. Jakob im Rosental 16:30
St. Jakob RosentalSt. Jakob Rosental
x
GmündGmünd
Sex 20/05/2022 Lilienberg-Arena 17:00
VölkermarktVölkermarkt
x
St. Michael BleiburgSt. Michael Bleiburg
Sáb 21/05/2022 Karl-Kornberger-Stadion 15:00
BleiburgBleiburg
x
St. AndräSt. Andrä
Dom 22/05/2022 Sportplatz ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 13:30
KöttmannsdorfKöttmannsdorf
x
Admira VillachAdmira Villach
RankingGols