ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Oedt59261853682840%
2 Weißkirchen / Allhaming59261853663036%
3 St. Martin i.M.54261736673334%
4 St. Valentin4426128652475%
5 Mondsee40261241048435%
6 SV Wallern3926116955478%
7 Union Perg3826115104245-3%
8 Pregarten3726107938335%
9 Friedburg / Pöndorf37261141151501%
10 Union Edelweiß322695124247-5%
11 Bad Ischl282677125263-11%
12 Grieskirchen282677124461-17%
13 Grün Weiß Micheldorf272676133845-7%
14 Union St. Florian252667133652-16%
15 Bad Schallerbach182653183868-30%
16 Donau Linz162644182469-45%
Jogos
Sex 20/05/2022 LINZ AG Arena 17:00
Donau LinzDonau Linz
x
St. Martin i.M.St. Martin i.M.
Sex 20/05/2022 WIMTECH-Arena Perg 17:00
Union PergUnion Perg
x
MondseeMondsee
Sáb 21/05/2022 Kornspitz-Arena 14:00
PregartenPregarten
x
OedtOedt
Sex 20/05/2022 Fröling-Stadion 17:30
Pöttinger GrieskirchenPöttinger Grieskirchen
x
Zebau Bad IschlZebau Bad Ischl
Dom 22/05/2022 STEYR Arena 13:00
St. ValentinSt. Valentin
x
Union EdelweißUnion Edelweiß
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz Weißkirchen 17:30
Weißkirchen / AllhamingWeißkirchen / Allhaming
x
SV WallernSV Wallern
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach 17:00
Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach
x
Grün Weiß MicheldorfGrün Weiß Micheldorf
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportpark St. Florian 18:00
Union St. FlorianUnion St. Florian
x
Friedburg / PöndorfFriedburg / Pöndorf
RankingGols