ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Voitsberg62252023621547%
2 Leoben60251933661353%
3 Lafnitz II50251555682642%
4 Mettersdorf3725107844359%
5 TuS Heiligenkreuz3725107838335%
6 Lebring37251141046460%
7 Frauental3625113114042-2%
8 Ilz34259793847-9%
9 Wildon322595113546-11%
10 Bruck an der Mur322595114458-14%
11 Fürstenfeld312594123537-2%
12 Union RB Weinland Gamlit282577113243-11%
13 Gnas252567123950-11%
14 Liezen202548132353-30%
15 Rottenmann192547143958-19%
16 Hitthaller St. Michael172545162168-47%
Jogos
Ter 17/05/2022 Paltenstadion 17:00
RottenmannRottenmann
x
Hitthaller St. MichaelHitthaller St. Michael
Ter 17/05/2022 Sportplatz TuS Heiligenkreuz 17:00
TuS HeiligenkreuzTuS Heiligenkreuz
x
Lafnitz IILafnitz II
Ter 17/05/2022 Sportplatz Wildon 17:00
WildonWildon
x
FrauentalFrauental
Ter 17/05/2022 Murinselstadion 17:00
Bruck an der MurBruck an der Mur
x
LeobenLeoben
Ter 17/05/2022 Weinland-Stadion 17:00
Union RB Weinland GamlitUnion RB Weinland Gamlit
x
LebringLebring
Ter 17/05/2022 Rudolf-Gutmann-Stadion 17:00
FürstenfeldFürstenfeld
x
VoitsbergVoitsberg
Ter 17/05/2022 Sportplatz Gnas 17:00
GnasGnas
x
IlzIlz
Ter 17/05/2022 Sportplatz USV Mettersdorf 17:00
MettersdorfMettersdorf
x
LiezenLiezen
RankingGols