ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Rheindorf Altach II57271836933360%
2 Alberschwende57281765603624%
3 Göfis53271656533716%
4 Lochau50271485584612%
5 Lustenau44271359513813%
6 Hard4227119758499%
7 Nenzing41271188553817%
8 Bizau4027117949454%
9 Andelsbuch36261131251492%
10 Fussach352798105254-2%
11 Höchst3528105136169-8%
12 Meiningen352798104050-10%
13 Bezau3426104124353-10%
14 Ludesch302893164062-22%
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch182753193276-44%
16 Hörbranz172645173462-28%
17 Schruns162644182356-33%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Sandriesel 14:00
HörbranzHörbranz
x
HöchstHöchst
Sáb 21/05/2022 Bergstadion 14:00
BizauBizau
x
BezauBezau
Dom 22/05/2022 Sportplatz Nenzing 14:00
NenzingNenzing
x
FussachFussach
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz SV Ludesch 15:00
LudeschLudesch
x
SchrunsSchruns
Dom 22/05/2022 Bezegg-Stadion 14:00
AndelsbuchAndelsbuch
x
Blau-Weiß FeldkirchBlau-Weiß Feldkirch
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Sc Göfis 14:00
GöfisGöfis
x
LochauLochau
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion an der Holzstraße 14:00
LustenauLustenau
x
HardHard
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Meiningen 15:30
MeiningenMeiningen
x
Rheindorf Altach IIRheindorf Altach II
RankingGols