ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 First Vienna56241752501634%
2 Stripfing51241491561640%
3 Wiener SC42241266442915%
4 Neusiedl4024124838353%
5 TWL Elektra4024124831283%
6 Leobendorf3924116741365%
7 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf3724910542384%
8 Wiener Viktoria3424104103436-2%
9 Traiskirchen3224951039390%
10 Bruck/Leitha2624681043421%
11 Mauerwerk202455142753-26%
12 Admira II192447132947-18%
13 SC Wiener Neustadt152443172854-26%
14 Draßburg132434171851-33%
Jogos
Sex 20/05/2022 Parkstadion Bruck 17:00
Bruck/LeithaBruck/Leitha
x
First ViennaFirst Vienna
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria 14:00
Wiener ViktoriaWiener Viktoria
x
MauerwerkMauerwerk
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Stripfing SV 14:30
StripfingStripfing
x
TraiskirchenTraiskirchen
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportclub-Platz 17:30
Wiener SCWiener SC
x
NeusiedlNeusiedl
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz Rax 17:30
TWL ElektraTWL Elektra
x
SC Wiener NeustadtSC Wiener Neustadt
Dom 22/05/2022 Bundessport- und Freizeitzentrum Südstadt 12:00
Admira IIAdmira II
x
DraßburgDraßburg
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportplatz Leobendorf 16:30
LeobendorfLeobendorf
x
Mannsdorf-GroßenzersdorfMannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
RankingGols
Matúš PauknerBruck/LeithaMatúš Paukner24
Maurice WunderliHohenemsMaurice Wunderli23
Fabian KochRot-Weiß RankweilFabian Koch23
Renan Peixoto NepomucenoRöthisRenan Peixoto Nepomuceno21
Tamás TandariPinzgau SaalfeldenTamás Tandari20
Fabian WimmleitnerGurtenFabian Wimmleitner20
R. NittaWacker Innsbruck (Am)R. Nitta19
Rene PrantlImstRene Prantl18
M. KrienzerSturm Graz IIM. Krienzer17
Kevin VaschaunerTreibachKevin Vaschauner17
J. ForstSwarovski Tirol IIJ. Forst17
C. AlakTelfsC. Alak17
Julius PerstallerTelfsJulius Perstaller16
Petrit NikaSalzburger AKPetrit Nika16
Marco HödlAustria SalzburgMarco Hödl16
Kevin BenteleRotenbergKevin Bentele15
Amar HodžićHerthaAmar Hodžić15
Stephan KuenFügenStephan Kuen14
Patrick KienzlNeusiedlPatrick Kienzl14
Florian EllmerTSV St. JohannFlorian Ellmer14