ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Schwaz47221525402317%
2 Telfs42221408553025%
3 Wörgl40221246552530%
4 SVG Reichenau38221156382513%
5 Kitzbühel38221156432914%
6 Kufstein3322103948444%
7 Imst302286840355%
8 Wacker Innsbruck (Am)29228594648-2%
9 Hall242273123253-21%
10 Fügen212263133664-28%
11 Swarovski Tirol II192254133657-21%
12 SV Innsbruck122226142662-36%
Jogos
Sex 20/05/2022 Sportstadion Wörgl 17:30
WörglWörgl
x
KitzbühelKitzbühel
Sex 20/05/2022 Tivoli W1 17:00
Wacker Innsbruck (Am)Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
x
Swarovski Tirol IISwarovski Tirol II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Lend 15:00
HallHall
x
FügenFügen
Dom 22/05/2022 Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld 08:30
SVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau
x
ImstImst
RankingGols
Matúš PauknerBruck/LeithaMatúš Paukner24
Maurice WunderliHohenemsMaurice Wunderli23
Fabian KochRot-Weiß RankweilFabian Koch23
Renan Peixoto NepomucenoRöthisRenan Peixoto Nepomuceno21
Tamás TandariPinzgau SaalfeldenTamás Tandari20
Fabian WimmleitnerGurtenFabian Wimmleitner20
R. NittaWacker Innsbruck (Am)R. Nitta19
Rene PrantlImstRene Prantl18
M. KrienzerSturm Graz IIM. Krienzer17
Kevin VaschaunerTreibachKevin Vaschauner17
J. ForstSwarovski Tirol IIJ. Forst17
C. AlakTelfsC. Alak17
Julius PerstallerTelfsJulius Perstaller16
Petrit NikaSalzburger AKPetrit Nika16
Marco HödlAustria SalzburgMarco Hödl16
Kevin BenteleRotenbergKevin Bentele15
Amar HodžićHerthaAmar Hodžić15
Stephan KuenFügenStephan Kuen14
Patrick KienzlNeusiedlPatrick Kienzl14
Florian EllmerTSV St. JohannFlorian Ellmer14