ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Red Bull Salzburg51312542761858%
2 Sturm Graz37311687604218%
3 Austria Vienna26311013840373%
4 Rapid Vienna253110111047434%
5 Wolfsberger AC2531135134652-6%
6 Austria Klagenfurt2031811124256-14%
Jogos
Sex 20/05/2022 Raiffeisen Arena 17:00
Lask LinzLask Linz
x
Admira WackerAdmira Wacker
Sex 20/05/2022 CASHPOINT Arena 17:00
SCR AltachSCR Altach
x
WSG WattensWSG Wattens
Sex 20/05/2022 PROfertil ARENA 17:00
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg
x
RiedRied
RankingGols
K. AdeyemiRed Bull SalzburgK. Adeyemi19
G. VrioniWSG WattensG. Vrioni16
J. JantscherSturm GrazJ. Jantscher13
Markus PinkSAK KlagenfurtMarkus Pink12
M. SarkariaSturm GrazM. Sarkaria12
K. YeboahSturm GrazK. Yeboah11
T. BariboWolfsberger ACT. Baribo10
D. TadićTSV HartbergD. Tadić10
N. OkaforRed Bull SalzburgN. Okafor9
A. BajicRiedA. Bajic9
Marco DjuricinAustria ViennaMarco Djuricin9
Ercan KaraRapid ViennaErcan Kara9
R. KerschbaumAdmira WackerR. Kerschbaum9
L. SučićRed Bull SalzburgL. Sučić8
T. SabitzerWSG WattensT. Sabitzer8
Michael LiendlWolfsberger ACMichael Liendl8
Turgay Philipp GemicibaşiSAK KlagenfurtTurgay Philipp Gemicibaşi8
M. GrüllRapid ViennaM. Grüll7
E. PeretzWolfsberger ACE. Peretz7
C. AdamuRed Bull SalzburgC. Adamu7