ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Libramont52241644623032%
2 Meix-Devant-Virton52241572552728%
3 Longlier45241437493019%
4 Lorraine Arlon44241356633627%
5 Vaux-Noville4124125738335%
6 Jeunesse Freylangeoise3724107737316%
7 La Roche312394103339-6%
8 Sartoise31248793536-1%
9 Bastogne282484123846-8%
10 Ethe Belmont2724512739363%
11 Aubange212463153160-29%
12 RAC Saint-Mard182453163355-22%
13 Florenville52312201872-54%
Jogos
RankingGols