ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Union Namur65282125582137%
2 Entité Manageoise49281477613229%
3 Crossing Schaerbeek492813105534013%
4 Aische48281396614120%
5 Tournai4528136938344%
6 Binche4228119841365%
7 Rapid Symphorinois41281251140355%
8 Jeunesse Tamines4028101083234-2%
9 Albert Quévy-Mons40289136553916%
10 Ostiches37281071141392%
11 SG-Tertre-Hautrage362899103951-12%
12 Braine312894154757-10%
13 Gosselies Sports222857162150-29%
14 PAC Buzet1828212142049-29%
15 Stockel102824223281-49%
Jogos
RankingGols