ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Verdes27990028226%
2 Altitude1795221587%
3 San Pedro Pirates149423972%
4 Garden City99234713-6%
5 Wagiya59126415-11%
6 Caesar Ridge49117523-18%
Jogos
RankingGols