ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Shakhtyor Petrikov13641122715%
2 Ostrovets FC1163211596%
3 Volna1053111275%
4 Naftan1053111028%
5 MKK-Dnepr106312770%
6 Lokomotiv Gomel962311064%
7 Smorgon96303810-2%
8 Baranovichi76213810-2%
9 Orsha76213514-9%
10 Molodechno-DYuSSh 46513179-2%
11 Lida45113610-4%
12 Osipovichy25023312-9%
13 Slonim15014212-10%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadyen Junatstva 12:00
SmorgonSmorgon
x
OsipovichyOsipovichy
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadyen DYuSSh-1 10:00
MKK-DneprMKK-Dnepr
x
NaftanNaftan
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadyen ASK 15:00
Ostrovets FCOstrovets FC
x
LidaLida
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadyen Haradski 13:00
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
x
Shakhtyor PetrikovShakhtyor Petrikov
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadyen Valna 14:00
VolnaVolna
x
BaranovichiBaranovichi
Dom 22/05/2022 11:00
SlonimSlonim
x
Lokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel
RankingGols
Vadim KurlovichShakhtyor PetrikovVadim Kurlovich5
Egor KarpitskiyShakhtyor PetrikovEgor Karpitskiy5
Aleksey KhodnevichOstrovets FCAleksey Khodnevich4
Ivan KaloshkinOstrovets FCIvan Kaloshkin3
Matvey DuksoSmorgonMatvey Dukso3
Dmitri LebedevOstrovets FCDmitri Lebedev3
Denis KryukovBaranovichiDenis Kryukov3
Sergey MelnikMKK-DneprSergey Melnik3
Denis KovalevichShakhtyor PetrikovDenis Kovalevich3
Ilya SenVolnaIlya Sen3
Vitali KibukVolnaVitali Kibuk3
Yuri KozlovNaftanYuri Kozlov3
Maksim KovalevichShakhtyor PetrikovMaksim Kovalevich2
Marat KalinchenkoOrshaMarat Kalinchenko2
Maksim KravtsovSmorgonMaksim Kravtsov2
Egor SemenovSmorgonEgor Semenov2
Maksim ChizhVolnaMaksim Chizh2
Anton SuchkovNaftanAnton Suchkov2
Aleksey PetrusevichMolodechno-DYuSSh 4Aleksey Petrusevich2
Vladislav KabachevskiyOrshaVladislav Kabachevskiy2