ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Ypiranga-RS21116321789%
2 Gremio211163218108%
3 Internacional191154213103%
4 Brasil DE Pelotas161137112111%
5 Caxias15114341596%
6 Sao Jose151143410100%
7 Novo Hamburgo151136211101%
8 Aimoré1411425911-2%
9 São Luiz1311344713-6%
10 Juventude1111254990%
11 União RS911236816-8%
12 Guarany de Bagé611137719-12%
Jogos
RankingGols
Erick Samuel Corrêa FariasYpiranga-RSErick Samuel Corrêa Farias6
Elias Manoel Alves de PaulaGremioElias Manoel Alves de Paula5
Marllon dos Santos PereiraBrasil DE PelotasMarllon dos Santos Pereira4
Matheus dos Santos BatistaCaxiasMatheus dos Santos Batista4
Diego de Souza AndradeGremioDiego de Souza Andrade4
Bruno Bispo dos AnjosYpiranga-RSBruno Bispo dos Anjos3
Paulo Victor Ferreira de JesusBrasil DE PelotasPaulo Victor Ferreira de Jesus3
Michel Renner Lopes AntunesNovo HamburgoMichel Renner Lopes Antunes3
Diogo Henrique SodréCaxiasDiogo Henrique Sodré3
João Victor da Vitória FernandesJuventudeJoão Victor da Vitória Fernandes3
Paulo Martinho Pereira dos SantosSão LuizPaulo Martinho Pereira dos Santos3
Eduardo Gomes Hyppolito JuniorGuarany de BagéEduardo Gomes Hyppolito Junior3
TaisonInternacionalTaison3
Lucas de Oliveira Teodoro FalcãoYpiranga-RSLucas de Oliveira Teodoro Falcão2
Janderson Santos de SouzaGremioJanderson Santos de Souza2
Maurício Magalhães PradoInternacionalMaurício Magalhães Prado2
Luiz Henrique Mendes Silva da CostaBrasil DE PelotasLuiz Henrique Mendes Silva da Costa2
Diego Porfirio da SilvaYpiranga-RSDiego Porfirio da Silva2
Hugo Guimarães Silva Santos AlmeidaYpiranga-RSHugo Guimarães Silva Santos Almeida2
Marcos Paulo Carvalho InezGuarany de BagéMarcos Paulo Carvalho Inez2