ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Athlético Olympic52291577342014%
2 Bumamuru51291568392514%
3 Flambeau du Centre50291559382315%
4 Top Junior4829139734277%
5 Aigle Noir46301210841329%
6 Olympic Star46301113631256%
7 Dynamik46301371035332%
8 Musongati4429128927216%
9 Le Messager Ngozi43291271025205%
10 Rukinzo3930815726260%
11 Vital'O3929116123036-6%
12 Bujumbura City3429810113437-3%
13 Kayanza United333089133438-4%
14 Flambeau de l'Est233058171854-36%
15 Royal de Muramvya222957172442-18%
16 Les Crocos212949161930-11%
Jogos
RankingGols