ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Magallanes4014131029920%
2 Rangers de Talca251481521165%
3 Cobreloa211163217116%
4 Union San Felipe21116321376%
5 Deportes Copiapo191254316124%
6 D. Puerto Montt181346315123%
7 Santiago Morning181346318171%
8 Barnechea171345421192%
9 D. Melipilla17144551415-1%
10 Deportes Iquique15133641317-4%
11 Deportes Temuco14133551318-5%
12 San Luis12132651218-6%
13 Santiago Wanderers12132651117-6%
14 Fernández Vial1214194915-6%
15 Recoleta10132471117-6%
16 Universidad de Concepcion10141761016-6%
17 Deportes Santa Cruz8121561118-7%
Jogos
Ter 17/05/2022 Estadio Municipal Bicentenario Germán Becker 22:00
Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
x
CobreloaCobreloa
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Municipal 16:30
MagallanesMagallanes
1x0
Deportes CopiapoDeportes Copiapo
Seg 16/05/2022 Estadio Bicentenario de Chinquihue 22:00
D. Puerto MonttD. Puerto Montt
2x1
Union San FelipeUnion San Felipe
Qua 18/05/2022 Estadio Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García 00:30
Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz
x
San LuisSan Luis
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Tierra de Campeones 00:30
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
2x1
RecoletaRecoleta
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo 16:30
Fernández VialFernández Vial
0x1
BarnecheaBarnechea
Seg 16/05/2022 Estadio Municipal de La Pintana 19:30
Santiago MorningSantiago Morning
1x1
D. MelipillaD. Melipilla
Seg 16/05/2022 Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander 22:00
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
0x0
Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion
RankingGols
Oscar OrtegaSantiago MorningOscar Ortega8
Alfredo Omar ÁbalosRangers de TalcaAlfredo Omar Ábalos7
Pedro Emiliano Muñoz ZúñigaDeportes Santa CruzPedro Emiliano Muñoz Zúñiga7
Felipe Ignacio Flores ChandiaMagallanesFelipe Ignacio Flores Chandia5
César Alexis Cortés PintoMagallanesCésar Alexis Cortés Pinto5
Julián Israel Alfaro GaeteMagallanesJulián Israel Alfaro Gaete5
Arnaldo Castillo BenegaUniversidad de ConcepcionArnaldo Castillo Benega5
Isaac Alejandro Díaz LobosDeportes CopiapoIsaac Alejandro Díaz Lobos5
Juan Ignacio DumaBarnecheaJuan Ignacio Duma5
Sebastián ParadaSan LuisSebastián Parada4
Lionel Alejandro AltamiranoRangers de TalcaLionel Alejandro Altamirano4
Maximiliano Iván CeratoCobreloaMaximiliano Iván Cerato4
Jorge Matías Donoso GarateDeportes TemucoJorge Matías Donoso Garate4
Edwuin Alexander Pernía MartínezDeportes IquiqueEdwuin Alexander Pernía Martínez4
Carlos Andrés Soza QuezadaDeportes CopiapoCarlos Andrés Soza Quezada4
Kevin Andrew Harbottle CarrascoFernández VialKevin Andrew Harbottle Carrasco3
Brayan Jesús Valdivia ValdiviaD. Puerto MonttBrayan Jesús Valdivia Valdivia3
Yorman Zapata MinaMagallanesYorman Zapata Mina3
Matías Vicente Colossi PastenBarnecheaMatías Vicente Colossi Pasten3
Maximiliano QuinterosDeportes CopiapoMaximiliano Quinteros3