ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 TP Mazembe4517143033330%
2 Vita Club40171241371225%
3 Saint Eloi Lupopo4017124128919%
4 Maniema Union311594221912%
5 Don Bosco27157621697%
6 Motema Pembe251374220812%
7 Rangers251774617161%
8 Groupe Bazano241573519145%
9 Dauphins Noirs221871101419-5%
10 Lubumbashi Sport19185491623-7%
11 Panda B518164661117-6%
12 Kuya Sport18174671724-7%
13 Sanga Balende15114341015-5%
14 Etoile de Kivu1516367713-6%
15 Blessing15173681216-4%
16 Renaissance14143561218-6%
17 Tshinkunku14172871123-12%
18 JSK13183411927-18%
19 Simba11182511727-20%
20 RCK4140410520-15%
Jogos
Qui 26/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
Motema PembeMotema Pembe
x
Groupe BazanoGroupe Bazano
Sáb 28/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
RangersRangers
x
Sanga BalendeSanga Balende
Sex 27/05/2022 Stade de Kikula 13:30
Panda B5Panda B5
x
Kuya SportKuya Sport
Qua 25/05/2022 Stade du TP Mazembe 13:30
TP MazembeTP Mazembe
x
RCKRCK
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
Motema PembeMotema Pembe
x
Sanga BalendeSanga Balende
Qui 26/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
RenaissanceRenaissance
x
Don BoscoDon Bosco
Qua 25/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
Vita ClubVita Club
x
Sanga BalendeSanga Balende
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
RenaissanceRenaissance
x
JSKJSK
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade du TP Mazembe 13:30
Lubumbashi SportLubumbashi Sport
x
RCKRCK
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade des Martyrs de la Pentecôte 14:30
Kuya SportKuya Sport
x
Don BoscoDon Bosco
RankingGols