ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Ishøj49221615693336%
2 Greve47221381451926%
3 Avarta3822115637334%
4 Allerød37211146473116%
5 Frederikssund37221147554213%
6 Brønshøj222241083038-8%
7 Herstedøster222164113042-12%
8 B 1903212256112544-19%
9 Solrød172245132449-25%
10 BK Union122233162859-31%
Jogos
Ter 17/05/2022 Allerød Idrætspark Kunstgræs 17:00
AllerødAllerød
x
HerstedøsterHerstedøster
Sáb 26/03/2022 Tømrermester Jim Jensens Park 12:00
AvartaAvarta
1x1
GreveGreve
Sáb 26/03/2022 Ishøj Idrætscenter 12:00
IshøjIshøj
2x3
FrederikssundFrederikssund
Sáb 26/03/2022 Tingbjerg Idrætspark 13:00
BrønshøjBrønshøj
1x2
SolrødSolrød
Sáb 26/03/2022 Genforeningspladsen 13:00
BK UnionBK Union
4x2
B 1903B 1903
RankingGols