ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Holstebro50221624372215%
2 Vejgaard B46221444503020%
3 Odder43221345583523%
4 Ringkøbing3922123740337%
5 Kjellerup322295838380%
6 AaB II252281133438-4%
7 Nørresundby222264123542-7%
8 ASA Aarhus212263132949-20%
9 Fuglebakken KFUM182246122744-17%
10 VRI162244142643-17%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 XL-byg Arena 13:30
KjellerupKjellerup
x
NørresundbyNørresundby
Sex 20/05/2022 Soffy Road 17:00
Vejgaard BVejgaard B
x
AaB IIAaB II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Spektrum Odder 12:00
OdderOdder
x
ASA AarhusASA Aarhus
Sex 20/05/2022 Green Arena 17:15
RingkøbingRingkøbing
x
Fuglebakken KFUMFuglebakken KFUM
Dom 22/05/2022 Holstebro Idrætspark 11:00
HolstebroHolstebro
x
VRIVRI
RankingGols