ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Barcelona W9030300015911148%
2 Real Sociedad W66302136673829%
3 Real Madrid W60301938413110%
4 Atletico Madrid W59301785712843%
5 Granad. Tenerife W543016684244-2%
6 Levante W503015510523913%
7 Athletic Club W4730145114547-2%
8 Sevilla W3830108123752-15%
9 Real Betis W3130710133152-21%
10 Sporting Huelva W3130613112844-16%
11 Deportivo Alavés303086163063-33%
12 Villarreal W293085172963-34%
13 Madrid CFF W273083194264-22%
14 Valencia W273076172756-29%
15 Eibar W233072213563-28%
16 Rayo Vallecano W143035222768-41%
Jogos
RankingGols