ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Saint-Pierre Milizac43231274432419%
2 Pontivy GSI4123125636288%
3 Rennes II40231247472720%
4 Drapeau Fougères3923123837298%
5 Brest II38231157513813%
6 Lannion38231157473215%
7 Stade Briochin II37231076473611%
8 Saint-Colomban Locminé37231076502624%
9 Dinan Léhon3623995392118%
10 TA Rennes272376102834-6%
11 Stade Pontivy272376103444-10%
12 Plouzané242366112538-13%
13 Guipry-Messac132327142355-32%
14 Trégunc42311211590-75%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Jean Manfredi 16:00
Drapeau FougèresDrapeau Fougères
x
Pontivy GSIPontivy GSI
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Roger Salengro 16:00
TA RennesTA Rennes
x
Stade Briochin IIStade Briochin II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Georges Hochard 16:00
Guipry-MessacGuipry-Messac
x
TréguncTrégunc
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade de Trémaïdic 16:00
PlouzanéPlouzané
x
Saint-Pierre MilizacSaint-Pierre Milizac
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade du Pigeon Blanc 16:00
Saint-Colomban LocminéSaint-Colomban Locminé
x
Rennes IIRennes II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade du Clos Gastel 16:00
Dinan LéhonDinan Léhon
x
Brest IIBrest II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade du Faubourg de Verdun 15:00
Stade PontivyStade Pontivy
x
LannionLannion
RankingGols