ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Europa281091044539%
2 Lincoln Red Imps FC251081133726%
3 St Joseph S Fc2210712491138%
4 Lynx1910613261016%
5 Mons Calpe191061321138%
6 Lions Gibraltar151043312102%
7 Magpies14104241416-2%
8 Glacis United9103071018-8%
9 Manchester 62610208844-36%
10 Europa Point310109738-31%
11 College 19750100010860-52%
12 Boca Juniors00000000%
Jogos
RankingGols