ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Zakynthos22106401798%
2 Panegialios21116321275%
3 Diagoras Vrachneika191061315105%
4 PAO Vardas1711452981%
5 Nafpaktiakos16104421468%
6 Diavolitsi161051412120%
7 Ethnikos Skoulikadou14104241011-1%
8 Aias Gastounis1393421394%
9 Achaiki131034368-2%
10 Pamisos Messini121033478-1%
11 Pallixouriakos710217511-6%
12 Thyella Patras59126816-8%
13 Tsilivi210028417-13%
Jogos
RankingGols