ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 La Gauloise2996211569%
2 Arsenal2594411679%
3 Dynamo Le Moule22934218162%
4 USBM21933323176%
5 Vieux-Habitants21933317152%
6 Racing Club2193421314-1%
7 Stade Lamentinois2093241522-7%
8 CERFA1892341420-6%
9 Club Amical17915347-3%
10 Sport St. François149126718-11%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Valette 20:00
Juventus Sainte-AnneJuventus Sainte-Anne
x
La GauloiseLa Gauloise
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade omnisports Fiesque Duchesne 20:00
Red StarRed Star
x
ArsenalArsenal
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade de Desdonnes 20:00
USR Sainte-RoseUSR Sainte-Rose
x
GosierGosier
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade René Serge Nabajoth 20:00
Jeunesse EvolutionJeunesse Evolution
x
Amical ClubAmical Club
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Germain Barbier 20:00
Stade LamentinoisStade Lamentinois
x
Etoile de Morne-à-l'EauEtoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade omnisports Fiesque Duchesne 20:00
Solidarité ScolaireSolidarité Scolaire
x
USBMUSBM
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade de Rivière-des-Pères 20:00
Racing ClubRacing Club
x
Siroco Les AbymesSiroco Les Abymes
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Municipal 20:00
Club AmicalClub Amical
x
MoulienMoulien
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Municipal 20:00
Vieux-HabitantsVieux-Habitants
x
CERFACERFA
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Municipal 20:00
Phare du CanalPhare du Canal
x
Sporting Baie-MahaultSporting Baie-Mahault
RankingGols