ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Comunicaciones41221255392415%
2 Municipal40221246341816%
3 Guastatoya37221075321814%
4 Malacateco352298529227%
5 Cobán Imperial342297629254%
6 Antigua GFC3322967332211%
7 Achuapa332296721192%
8 Santa Lucía2822841036279%
9 Iztapa28227783031-1%
10 Xelajú232265111731-14%
11 Sololá152236131946-27%
12 Nueva Concepción152243152157-36%
Jogos
Qua 18/05/2022 Estadio Municipal Santa Lucía 18:00
MalacatecoMalacateco
x
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
Dom 22/05/2022 Estadio Cementos Progreso 00:00
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
x
MalacatecoMalacateco
Qui 19/05/2022 Estadio David Cordón Hichos 17:00
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
x
MunicipalMunicipal
Dom 22/05/2022 Estadio El Trébol 21:00
MunicipalMunicipal
x
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
RankingGols