ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Vasas84372593771958%
2 Kecskeméti TE74372287683434%
3 Diosgyori VTK69372098553916%
4 Szeged 2011633718910603327%
5 Siofok58371513941365%
6 Szombathelyi Haladas54371591335296%
7 Gyori ETO FC53371581453467%
8 Soroksar51371491464586%
9 Ajka51371491449481%
10 Nyiregyhaza50371311134447-3%
11 Pécsi MFC47371211143738-1%
12 Budafoki LC4237119173848-10%
13 Szentlőrinc SE42371012153750-13%
14 Tiszakecske FC4137125204064-24%
15 Dorogi FC4137118183556-21%
16 Csakvar4037913155157-6%
17 Bekescsaba 19123937912165168-17%
18 Szolnoki MAV FC3837911173453-19%
19 III. Kerületi TUE3737910183560-25%
20 Budaörs3737813163960-21%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Kórház utcai stadion 15:00
Bekescsaba 1912Bekescsaba 1912
x
III. Kerületi TUEIII. Kerületi TUE
Dom 22/05/2022 Tersztyánszky Ödön Sportközpont 15:00
CsakvarCsakvar
x
AjkaAjka
Dom 22/05/2022 Illovszky Rudolf Stadion 13:30
VasasVasas
x
SoroksarSoroksar
Dom 22/05/2022 Révész Géza utcai stadion 15:00
SiofokSiofok
x
BudaörsBudaörs
Dom 22/05/2022 Széktói Stadion 15:00
Kecskeméti TEKecskeméti TE
x
Szentlőrinc SESzentlőrinc SE
Dom 22/05/2022 Tiszaligeti Stadion 15:00
Szolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC
x
Szombathelyi HaladasSzombathelyi Haladas
Dom 22/05/2022 PMFC Stadion 15:00
Pécsi MFCPécsi MFC
x
Tiszakecske FCTiszakecske FC
Dom 22/05/2022 ETO Park 15:00
Gyori ETO FCGyori ETO FC
x
Dorogi FCDorogi FC
Dom 22/05/2022 Balmazújvárosi Városi Sportpálya 15:00
NyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza
x
Szeged 2011Szeged 2011
Dom 22/05/2022 Diósgyőri Stadion 15:00
Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK
x
Budafoki LCBudafoki LC
RankingGols
Raymond Barna LukácsBekescsaba 1912Raymond Barna Lukács21
Daniel LukácsKecskeméti TEDaniel Lukács20
Krisztofer Horváth GyörgySzeged 2011Krisztofer Horváth György19
Norbert KönyvesDiosgyori VTKNorbert Könyves15
András RadóVasasAndrás Radó13
Róbert FeczesinVasasRóbert Feczesin13
Tamás TakácsCsakvarTamás Takács13
Attila LőrinczySoroksarAttila Lőrinczy12
Zoltán HorváthDiosgyori VTKZoltán Horváth11
Zoltán CsizmadiaAjkaZoltán Csizmadia10
Balázs LovrencsicsSoroksarBalázs Lovrencsics10
István HarsányiSzentlőrinc SEIstván Harsányi10
Tóth Milán LászlóSzombathelyi HaladasTóth Milán László10
Bálint GaálAjkaBálint Gaál10
Kevin KorozmánSoroksarKevin Korozmán10
Balázs ZamostnyNyiregyhazaBalázs Zamostny9
Áron BorvetőIII. Kerületi TUEÁron Borvető9
Zsolt Levente ÓváriGyori ETO FCZsolt Levente Óvári9
Gábor MolnárDiosgyori VTKGábor Molnár9
Rajmund MolnárCsakvarRajmund Molnár9