ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 MTE 1904943630421051986%
2 BVSC88362844922963%
3 Veszprém78362466682840%
4 Gyori ETO II643619710634320%
5 Bicskei613616137463610%
6 Puskás II603616128613724%
7 Pápai Perutz55361671347407%
8 Tatabánya533614111146406%
9 Nagykanizsai ULE5036155165565-10%
10 Videoton II50361311124350-7%
11 Kaposvar473612111345450%
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II4536129155759-2%
13 Balatonfüredi4436128165263-11%
14 Érdi VSE4236126185165-14%
15 Kelen41361011154248-6%
16 Gyirmót II3936116195867-9%
17 Komárom3236711184967-18%
18 SC Sopron283677223574-39%
19 Gárdony193654272971-42%
20 Andráshida1136252925123-98%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 MOLAJ Sporttelep 15:00
KomáromKomárom
x
Érdi VSEÉrdi VSE
Dom 22/05/2022 Városi Stadion 15:00
VeszprémVeszprém
x
Videoton IIVideoton II
Dom 22/05/2022 Bicskei Sportpálya 16:00
BicskeiBicskei
x
Nagykanizsai ULENagykanizsai ULE
Dom 22/05/2022 Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna 09:00
Puskás IIPuskás II
x
BVSCBVSC
Dom 22/05/2022 ZTE-Aréna 09:00
Zalaegerszegi TE IIZalaegerszegi TE II
x
KaposvarKaposvar
Dom 22/05/2022 Agárd Parkerdő Sportpálya 15:00
GárdonyGárdony
x
AndráshidaAndráshida
Dom 22/05/2022 Wittmann Antal park 15:00
MTE 1904MTE 1904
x
BalatonfürediBalatonfüredi
Dom 22/05/2022 Alcufer Stadion 09:00
Gyirmót IIGyirmót II
x
TatabányaTatabánya
Dom 22/05/2022 Kelen SC Sporttelep 15:00
KelenKelen
x
Pápai PerutzPápai Perutz
Dom 22/05/2022 ETO Park 12:00
Gyori ETO IIGyori ETO II
x
SC SopronSC Sopron
RankingGols