ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Gokulam43181341441529%
2 Mohammedan37181143341816%
3 Sreenidi Deccan321895427198%
4 Churchill Brothers301893624222%
5 Minerva Punjab281884633294%
6 Rajasthan United221857616160%
7 NEROCA20184862130-9%
Jogos
RankingGols
Marcus Leric Jr JosephMohammedanMarcus Leric Jr Joseph15
Kurtis Owen GuthrieMinerva PunjabKurtis Owen Guthrie13
Kenneth Ikechukwu NgwokeChurchill BrothersKenneth Ikechukwu Ngwoke10
Juan David Castañeda MuñozSreenidi DeccanJuan David Castañeda Muñoz10
Mason RobertsonReal KashmirMason Robertson9
Tiago Adan FonsecaReal KashmirTiago Adan Fonseca7
Ugochukwu Louis OganaSreenidi DeccanUgochukwu Louis Ogana6
Komron TursunovChurchill BrothersKomron Tursunov6
Shubho PaulSudevaShubho Paul5
Anđelo RudovićMohammedanAnđelo Rudović4
Fernando José Gomes JúniorTRAUFernando José Gomes Júnior4
Asier Pierrick Dipanda DickaAizawlAsier Pierrick Dipanda Dicka4
Sheikh FaiazMohammedanSheikh Faiaz3
Ningthoujam Pritam SinghRajasthan UnitedNingthoujam Pritam Singh3
RamhlunchhungaAizawlRamhlunchhunga3
Faisal AliMohammedanFaisal Ali3
Ranjeet Singh Pandre PKenkreRanjeet Singh Pandre P3
Sardor JahonovRajasthan UnitedSardor Jahonov3
LalliansangaAizawlLalliansanga3
Vanlalbiaa ChhangteSreenidi DeccanVanlalbiaa Chhangte3