ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Shamrock Rovers36161132281117%
2 Derry City3216952291217%
3 Dundalk2515672231310%
4 St Patrick's Athl.251674520137%
5 Sligo Rovers211656521192%
6 Bohemians191547421192%
7 Shelbourne18155371320-7%
8 Drogheda United13153481629-13%
9 Finn Harps10152491225-13%
10 UCD8151591032-22%
Jogos
Sex 20/05/2022 Dalymount Park 18:45
BohemiansBohemians
x
Sligo RoversSligo Rovers
Sex 20/05/2022 The Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium 18:45
Derry CityDerry City
x
DundalkDundalk
Sex 20/05/2022 Head in the Game Park 18:45
Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United
x
Finn HarpsFinn Harps
Sex 20/05/2022 Richmond Park 18:45
St Patrick's Athl.St Patrick's Athl.
x
ShelbourneShelbourne
Qui 19/05/2022 UCD Bowl 18:45
UCDUCD
x
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
RankingGols