ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Fjolnir62200716%
2 Selfoss62200532%
3 Grindavik42110413%
4 Fylkir42110422%
5 Grotta32101624%
6 HK Kopavogur32101541%
7 Thor Akureyri3210124-2%
8 Vestri3210125-3%
9 Kórdrengir1201112-1%
10 Afturelding1201113-2%
11 KV0200226-4%
12 Thróttur Vogar0200206-6%
Jogos
Qui 19/05/2022 Würth völlurinn 19:15
FylkirFylkir
x
FjolnirFjolnir
Qui 19/05/2022 Vivaldivöllurinn 19:15
GrottaGrotta
x
HK KopavogurHK Kopavogur
Sex 20/05/2022 SaltPay-völlurinn 18:00
Thor AkureyriThor Akureyri
x
GrindavikGrindavik
Sex 20/05/2022 Framvöllur 19:15
KórdrengirKórdrengir
x
KVKV
Sex 20/05/2022 Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá Gervigras 19:15
AftureldingAfturelding
x
SelfossSelfoss
Sáb 21/05/2022 Vogabæjarvöllur 14:00
Thróttur VogarThróttur Vogar
x
VestriVestri
RankingGols
Gonzalo Zamorano LeónSelfossGonzalo Zamorano León2
Hassan JallohHK KopavogurHassan Jalloh2
Luke Morgan Conrad RaeGrottaLuke Morgan Conrad Rae2
Gary John MartinSelfossGary John Martin2
Sigurður Hrannar ÞorsteinssonGrottaSigurður Hrannar Þorsteinsson1
Grímur Ingi JakobssonKVGrímur Ingi Jakobsson1
Ásgeir MarteinssonHK KopavogurÁsgeir Marteinsson1
Kjartan Kári HalldórssonGrottaKjartan Kári Halldórsson1
Viktor Andri HafþórssonFjolnirViktor Andri Hafþórsson1
Ásgeir EyþórssonFylkirÁsgeir Eyþórsson1
Kristófer Orri PéturssonGrottaKristófer Orri Pétursson1
Daði ÓlafssonFylkirDaði Ólafsson1
Sigurður Gísli SnorrasonAftureldingSigurður Gísli Snorrason1
Harley Bryn WillardThor AkureyriHarley Bryn Willard1
Mathias Laursen ChristensenFylkirMathias Laursen Christensen1
Reynir HaraldssonFjolnirReynir Haraldsson1
Ólafur Karel EiríkssonGrottaÓlafur Karel Eiríksson1
Aron JóhannssonGrindavikAron Jóhannsson1
Valdimar JóhannssonSelfossValdimar Jóhannsson0
Sigurbergur Áki JörundssonGrottaSigurbergur Áki Jörundsson0