ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Maruyasu Okazaki1986111147%
2 Honda1584311257%
3 Honda Lock14842216610%
4 Tokyo Musashino City1384131055%
5 Reinmeer Aomori138413963%
6 Nara Club1383411082%
7 Osaka1273311293%
8 Veertien Mie1173221394%
9 TIAMO Hirakata11832315123%
10 Verspah Oita11832379-2%
11 Kochi United10824256-1%
12 Suzuka Unlimited1073131012-2%
13 Sony Sendai88224511-6%
14 Matsue City58125211-9%
15 Biwako Shiga48116418-14%
16 Criacao Shinjuku17016313-10%
Jogos
Sáb 14/05/2022 Musashino Municipal Stadium 04:00
Tokyo Musashino CityTokyo Musashino City
3x0
Criacao ShinjukuCriacao Shinjuku
Sáb 14/05/2022 Hinata Miyazaki Prefectural Sports Park Hinata Athletic Stadium 04:00
Honda LockHonda Lock
2x0
Maruyasu OkazakiMaruyasu Okazaki
Dom 15/05/2022 Suzuka Mie Prefectural Sports Garden 04:00
Suzuka UnlimitedSuzuka Unlimited
1x4
HondaHonda
Dom 15/05/2022 Oita Athletic Stadium 04:00
Verspah OitaVerspah Oita
1x0
Matsue CityMatsue City
Dom 15/05/2022 Miyagi Grand Stadium B-Ground 04:00
Sony SendaiSony Sendai
0x3
Reinmeer AomoriReinmeer Aomori
Dom 15/05/2022 Hirakata City Stadium 04:00
TIAMO HirakataTIAMO Hirakata
4x1
Biwako ShigaBiwako Shiga
Sáb 21/05/2022 Toin-cho Sports Park Athletics Stadium 06:00
Veertien MieVeertien Mie
x
OsakaOsaka
Dom 15/05/2022 Kochi Haruno Athletic Stadium 04:00
Kochi UnitedKochi United
0x1
Nara ClubNara Club
RankingGols