ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 F91 Dudelange64292045752748%
2 Fola Esch61291874633627%
3 FC Differdange 0359291856562828%
4 Swift Hesperange57291766592633%
5 Progres Niederkorn55291676683533%
6 UNA Strassen50291487513417%
7 Racing FC Union Luxembourg492915410564610%
8 AS Jeunesse Esch442913511412912%
9 US Mondorf-les-bains3629106133743-6%
10 Union Titus Petange3429104153839-1%
11 Etzella Ettelbruck3429111174266-24%
12 Victoria Rosport332989124556-11%
13 Wiltz312994164250-8%
14 US Hostert272976163961-22%
15 Rodange 91192961222167-46%
16 RM Hamm Benfica429112712102-90%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade Parc des Sports 14:00
FC Differdange 03FC Differdange 03
x
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
Dom 22/05/2022 Party-Rent-Arena 14:00
Victoria RosportVictoria Rosport
x
Etzella EttelbruckEtzella Ettelbruck
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade Émile Mayrisch 14:00
Fola EschFola Esch
x
US Mondorf-les-bainsUS Mondorf-les-bains
Dom 22/05/2022 Complexe Sportif Jean Wirtz 14:00
UNA StrassenUNA Strassen
x
Union Titus PetangeUnion Titus Petange
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade Alphonse Theis 14:00
Swift HesperangeSwift Hesperange
x
Racing FC Union LuxembourgRacing FC Union Luxembourg
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade Joseph Philippart 14:00
Rodange 91Rodange 91
x
US HostertUS Hostert
Dom 22/05/2022 Terrain de Football Cents 14:00
RM Hamm BenficaRM Hamm Benfica
x
AS Jeunesse EschAS Jeunesse Esch
Dom 22/05/2022 Stade am Petz 14:00
WiltzWiltz
x
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
RankingGols
Dominik StolzSwift HesperangeDominik Stolz21
Bertino João Cabral BarbosaFC Differdange 03Bertino João Cabral Barbosa19
Jordy  SoladioVictoria RosportJordy Soladio19
Nicolas PerezUNA StrassenNicolas Perez18
Dejvid SinaniF91 DudelangeDejvid Sinani17
Yann MabellaRacing FC Union LuxembourgYann Mabella15
Andreas BuchFC Differdange 03Andreas Buch15
Mayron De AlmeidaProgres NiederkornMayron De Almeida14
Samir HadjiF91 DudelangeSamir Hadji12
Gustavo Alexandre HemkemeierEtzella EttelbruckGustavo Alexandre Hemkemeier12
Artur Abreu PereiraUnion Titus PetangeArtur Abreu Pereira12
Antonio LuisiProgres NiederkornAntonio Luisi12
Sanel IbrahimovićWiltzSanel Ibrahimović11
Adel BettaiebF91 DudelangeAdel Bettaieb11
Ryad HabbasUS HostertRyad Habbas11
Guillaume TraniUS HostertGuillaume Trani10
Edis OsmanovićWiltzEdis Osmanović10
Ouwo Moussa MaâzouAS Jeunesse EschOuwo Moussa Maâzou10
Mirza MustafićFola EschMirza Mustafić10
Fatjon CelaniEtzella EttelbruckFatjon Celani8