ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Pobeda62271953642143%
2 Belasica59271854561442%
3 Sloga Vinica55271746412219%
4 Sasa45271368321814%
5 Kozuv Gevgelija3727910831247%
6 Detonit Junior342797113337-4%
7 Pehchevo33271031435314%
8 Osogovo312787123445-11%
9 Bratstvo Zhitoshe152743201959-40%
10 Tim Lokomotiva72714221286-74%
Jogos
RankingGols