ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Wydad AC49221543351619%
2 Raja Casablanca49241473321517%
3 Maghreb Fès3423713321138%
4 FAR Rabat342397730264%
5 FUS Rabat322488827261%
6 Chabab Mohammédia322488825214%
7 Renaissance Berkane3122710526224%
8 Olympique Khouribga3123710629290%
9 Difaa EL Jadida312471072632-6%
10 Riadi Salmi3024861031292%
11 Hassania Agadir3024861019190%
12 Ittihad Tanger282384112734-7%
13 Olympique Safi27246991822-4%
14 Mouloudia Oujda222357112532-7%
15 Youssoufia Berrechid222357112234-12%
16 Rapide Oued ZEM182446141134-23%
Jogos
Sex 06/05/2022 Stade Mohamed V 20:30
Raja CasablancaRaja Casablanca
2x0
Difaa EL JadidaDifaa EL Jadida
Sáb 07/05/2022 Stade El Bachir 16:00
FAR RabatFAR Rabat
3x1
Rapide Oued ZEMRapide Oued ZEM
Sáb 07/05/2022 Stade El Massira 18:15
Olympique SafiOlympique Safi
3x2
Youssoufia BerrechidYoussoufia Berrechid
Dom 08/05/2022 Stade d'Agadir 15:00
Hassania AgadirHassania Agadir
0x1
Chabab MohammédiaChabab Mohammédia
Dom 08/05/2022 Stade du Phosphate 17:15
Olympique KhouribgaOlympique Khouribga
1x1
FUS RabatFUS Rabat
Dom 08/05/2022 Stade Municipal de Berrechid 19:30
Riadi SalmiRiadi Salmi
0x0
Mouloudia OujdaMouloudia Oujda
Qua 18/05/2022 Complexe Sportif de Fès 17:15
Maghreb FèsMaghreb Fès
x
Wydad ACWydad AC
Qui 19/05/2022 Grand Stade de Tanger 19:30
Ittihad TangerIttihad Tanger
x
Renaissance BerkaneRenaissance Berkane
RankingGols
Balša SekulićIskraBalša Sekulić12
Adnan BašićPetrovacAdnan Bašić12
Miloš RaičkovićBuducnost PodgoricaMiloš Raičković12
Kristijan VulajDečićKristijan Vulaj11
Igor IvanovićBuducnost PodgoricaIgor Ivanović11
Rodrigo Emilio FaustJezeroRodrigo Emilio Faust11
Marko MilićkovićPetrovacMarko Milićković10
Dušan ŽivkovićRudar PljevljaDušan Živković9
Viktor ĐukanovićBuducnost PodgoricaViktor Đukanović8
Zoran PetrovićBuducnost PodgoricaZoran Petrović8
Vladimir BoljevićMladost LješkopoljeVladimir Boljević7
Božo MarkovićSutjeskaBožo Marković7
Darko NikačSutjeskaDarko Nikač7
Willian Silva DiasIskraWillian Silva Dias7
Ilir CamajDečićIlir Camaj7
Ivan VukčevićZetaIvan Vukčević7
Marko ĆetkovićMornarMarko Ćetković6
Admir AdrovićMladost LješkopoljeAdmir Adrović6
Vladan BubanjaSutjeskaVladan Bubanja6
Nikola JanjićSutjeskaNikola Janjić6