ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Emmen83382657642440%
2 FC Volendam753821125815328%
3 FC Eindhoven71382189694326%
4 ADO Den Haag67382279765323%
5 Roda663818128775027%
6 Excelsior663819910825725%
7 Jong Ajax633818911826319%
8 NAC Breda5938161111604515%
9 De Graafschap563815111252439%
10 VVV Venlo4838146185064-14%
11 Den Bosch4738145194261-19%
12 Jong PSV44381111166163-2%
13 Jong AZ4238126203950-11%
14 Almere City FC4138118195769-12%
15 FC OSS4138118194862-14%
16 MVV4038124224375-32%
17 Dordrecht3938109195377-24%
18 Jong Utrecht3838115224367-24%
19 Telstar3538811194774-27%
20 Helmond Sport283887233972-33%
Jogos
RankingGols
T. DallingaExcelsiorT. Dallinga32
T. VerheydtADO Den HaagT. Verheydt30
Robert MührenFC VolendamRobert Mühren29
D. VenteRodaD. Vente23
J. SleegersFC EindhovenJ. Sleegers21
R. NiemeijerExcelsiorR. Niemeijer17
J. BakayokoJong PSVJ. Bakayoko17
N. ÜnüvarJong AjaxN. Ünüvar16
Rui Jorge Monteiro MendesEmmenRui Jorge Monteiro Mendes15
S. SteijnADO Den HaagS. Steijn15
Kay TejanFC OSSKay Tejan14
P. PflückeRodaP. Pflücke14
J. van der SandeFC EindhovenJ. van der Sande13
Jellert Van LandschootHelmond SportJellert Van Landschoot13
Glynor PletTelstarGlynor Plet13
Lance DuijvestijnAlmere City FCLance Duijvestijn12
Ralf SeuntjensNAC BredaRalf Seuntjens12
Daryl van MieghemFC VolendamDaryl van Mieghem11
Stijn MeijerDordrechtStijn Meijer11
Sven André Marie BrakenVVV VenloSven André Marie Braken11