ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Shabab Al Khaleel5422166041932%
2 Jabal Al Mukaber51221633532429%
3 Hilal Al-Quds41221255472522%
4 Shabab Alsamu40221246463313%
5 Markez Balata3422104832266%
6 Islami Kalkelea282284102631-5%
7 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya272283112844-16%
8 Thaqafi Tulkarem26226882835-7%
9 Al-Birah Institution192247112435-11%
10 Shabab Al Am'ari162244143445-11%
11 Tubas162244141838-20%
12 Markaz Tulkarm162244142052-32%
Jogos
RankingGols