ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Libertad Asuncion41161321371324%
2 Cerro Porteno35161123281117%
3 Olimpia301693424159%
4 Resistencia271676328226%
5 Club Guarani211663721201%
6 SOL DE America21166371721-4%
7 Nacional Asuncion20166282026-6%
8 Guairena FC17164571319-6%
9 Tacuary17165291321-8%
10 General Caballero13163491422-8%
11 Sportivo Ameliano131641111828-10%
12 12 de Octubre13162771328-15%
Jogos
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Defensores del Chaco 23:15
TacuaryTacuary
1x4
OlimpiaOlimpia
Dom 15/05/2022 Estadio Martín Torres 21:00
Sportivo AmelianoSportivo Ameliano
1x3
Libertad AsuncionLibertad Asuncion
Sáb 14/05/2022 Estadio Arsenio Erico 00:00
Nacional AsuncionNacional Asuncion
1x2
General CaballeroGeneral Caballero
Ter 17/05/2022 Estadio Rogelio Lorenzo Livieres 00:00
Club GuaraniClub Guarani
3x0
12 de Octubre12 de Octubre
Sáb 14/05/2022 Estadio Parque del Guairá 20:00
Guairena FCGuairena FC
0x0
ResistenciaResistencia
Sáb 14/05/2022 Estadio Defensores del Chaco 23:15
SOL DE AmericaSOL DE America
2x1
Cerro PortenoCerro Porteno
RankingGols
Julio César Enciso EspínolaLibertad AsuncionJulio César Enciso Espínola11
Fernando Fabián Fernández AcostaClub GuaraniFernando Fabián Fernández Acosta8
Facundo BrueraNacional AsuncionFacundo Bruera8
Robert Osmar Morales BenítezCerro PortenoRobert Osmar Morales Benítez8
Guillermo Miguel Paiva AyalaOlimpiaGuillermo Miguel Paiva Ayala6
Roque Luis Santa Cruz CanteroLibertad AsuncionRoque Luis Santa Cruz Cantero5
Ronaldo Iván Martínez RolónResistenciaRonaldo Iván Martínez Rolón5
Diego Máximo MartínezResistenciaDiego Máximo Martínez5
Claudio Ezequiel AquinoCerro PortenoClaudio Ezequiel Aquino5
Pablo Javier Palacios AlvarengaResistenciaPablo Javier Palacios Alvarenga4
Hugo Iván Valdez MedinaTacuaryHugo Iván Valdez Medina4
Lorenzo António Melgarejo SanabriaLibertad AsuncionLorenzo António Melgarejo Sanabria4
Héctor Daniel VillalbaLibertad AsuncionHéctor Daniel Villalba4
José Feliciano Verdún DuarteSOL DE AmericaJosé Feliciano Verdún Duarte4
Derlis Alberto González GaleanoOlimpiaDerlis Alberto González Galeano4
Antonio Oviedo CortizoSportivo AmelianoAntonio Oviedo Cortizo3
David Manuel Fleitas MontielNacional AsuncionDavid Manuel Fleitas Montiel3
Marcelo Fabián Fernández BenítezTacuaryMarcelo Fabián Fernández Benítez3
Juan Danilo Santacruz GonzálezNacional AsuncionJuan Danilo Santacruz González3
Santiago Gabriel Salcedo GonzálezGeneral CaballeroSantiago Gabriel Salcedo González3